Heating Medium

Three-apartment building, 200 meters from the sea.

Tamines, Akti Nireos

€ 420,000

EVIA PRIME PROPERTIES
Three-apartment building, 200 meters from the sea.

🌊 Seafront Investment Opportunity in Akti Nireos – 3 Independent Apartments with Panoramic Sea View

✨ A rare chance to acquire a premium beachfront property ideal for luxury living or high-yield rental investment.

Located just a few meters from the sea, this unique property combines privacy, stunning views, and strong investment potential in one of the most promising coastal areas.

🏡 Property Overview
🏢 Total built area: 389 sq.m.
🌄 Plot size: 790 sq.m.
📅 Year built: 2000
🚗 3 private parking spaces
🚪 3 independent entrances
🌅 Unobstructed sea views
🛋️ Layout & Units

The property consists of 3 autonomous apartments:

🔹 150 sq.m. (fully completed – 1st floor)
🔹 120 sq.m. (unfinished)
🔹 119 sq.m. (unfinished)
Each apartment features:

✔ 2 spacious bedrooms
✔ 2 bathrooms

📈 Key advantages:

Prime seafront location with high rental demand
Strong potential for ROI and capital appreciation
Flexible use (personal + investment)
Opportunity to customize unfinished units to your concept
🌿 Location & Lifestyle
Peaceful natural surroundings
Direct proximity to the sea
Perfect balance of relaxation and tourism appeal
Area with growing development potential

💎 Asking Price €420,000 (negotiable)

👉 For private viewing and more information:
📞 Contact📱 +30 6937309085

ID
102
Area
389 m²
Price per m²
€ 1,080
Neighborhood
Akti Nireos (Tamines)
Zone
Residential zone
Rooms
6
Parking spot
Yes
Construction year
2000
Heating System
Autonomous heating system (Petrol)
Energy class
D
Levels
3
Kitchens
2
Living rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
WC
3
Status
Furnished, Unfinished
Type
Holiday home, Investment, Short term rental

Features

  • Distance from sea (m): 200
  • Storage space
  • Balcony
  • Airy
  • Lot size: 790 m²